Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Faculty/Staff

 

Ade Lisa OT 6th - 8th Grade Email
Baker Cindy SLP 6th - 8th Grade Email
Bean Janelle Spanish 8th Grade Email
Bennett Christy Science 8th Grade Email
Benz Chad School Psychologist Support Staff Email
Bigelow Sarah 6th Grade Counselor Support Staff Email
Bishop Jonathan Director of Bands Connections Email
Bowers Amanda IRR 6th Grade Email
Brewer Jennifer Math 6th Grade Email
Brooks Courtney Physical Education Connections Email
Campbell Jacki ISS 6th - 8th Grade Email
Card Kaitlin Lit/Comp 8th Grade Email
Carroll Ansleigh Lit/Comp 7th Grade Email
Chandler Hank SC/AU Support Staff Email
Coker Barbara School Nutrition Manager Support Staff Email
Colglazier Michaela Officer 6th - 8th Grade Email
Collins Amanda Science 6th Grade Email
Cook Allison Social Studies 8th Grade Email
Davis Tabitha School Nutrition Asst. Support Staff Email
Davis Timothy Science 7th Grade Email
Dominy Janet Social Studies 7th Grade Email
Duvall Brad Physical Education Connections Email
Dyer Shayna SWD 6th Grade Email
Effner Amber Lit/Comp 6th Grade Email
Fainter Cassie ILS Support Staff Email
Flatt Chad Principal Administration Email
Galindo Becky Parapro Support Instruction Email
Galneau Heather Exploring Technology Connections Email
Hahn Allie Science 7th Grade Email
Halverson Shannon Social Studies 7th Grade Email
Harris Kim Math 8th Grade Email
Hartung Lisa SWD 8th Grade Email
Hester Kim Math 8th Grade Email
Hoffman Amanda Student Records Facilitator Support Staff Email
Holsomback Leslie Lit/Comp

6th Grade

Email
Honkanen Kristen Science 6th Grade Email
Johnson Michelle Chorus Director Connections Email
Jones Misty Science 7th Grade Email
Jones Shannon SWD 8th Grade Email
Killian Mitzi Lit/Comp 6th Grade Email
Klingbeil Cat Science 8th Grade Email
Knight Elizabeth Brooke Social Studies 8th Grade Email
Lamb Lee Math 7th Grade Email
Limes Shane SWD 7/8th Grade Email
Lingerfelt Leigh Lit/Comp 7th Grade Email
Loden Lindsay Lit/Comp 8th Grade Email
Lombard Sonya Art Connections Email
Metcalf Amy Social Studies 6th Grade Email
Mickler Todd SWD 8th Grade Email
Mitchell Heather Assistant Principal Administration Email
Moss Lauren Counselor 8th Grade Support Staff Email
Nelson Gina Records Support Staff Email
Ngkonchin Candie SWD 7th Grade Email
Norris Emma SWD 8th Grade Email
O'Bryan Shelly Physical Education Connections Email
Oden Dana School Nurse Support Staff Email
Perez Lesly SPED Facilitator Support Staff Email
Pettis Ashley SWD 6th Grade Email
Polhemus Ann-Marie School Secretary Support Staff Email
Reeck Tim Math 6th Grade Email
Robinson Mary Principal's Secretary Support Staff Email
Rodriguez Edwin STEM/ESOL Connections Email
Roper Julie Math 7th Grade Email
Rule Michelle Parapro 7th Grade Email
Shook Brandi Math 7th Grade Email
Slaton Robyn Bookkeeper Support Staff Email
Snook Patti SWD 6th Grade Email
Struchtemeyer Amanda Media Center Specialist Support Staff Email
Terrezza Denise ESOL Support Staff Email
Trayler Lisa Social Studies 7th Grade Email
Trull Anna Social Studies 8th Grade Email
Usry Tom Assistant Principal Administration Email
Whitmire Amanda Math 6th Grade Email
Wiley Ally Math 8th Grade Email
Zincone Anna FACS Connections Email
Zipperer Jessica Social Studies 6th Grade Email